Would you love it Multi-Brand Handpicked Premium Beauty Products

 

Founder & CEO

Personal Information
Name: Mrs. Chavisa Theeraphiphatthanapong
Nickname: Petch
Date of birth: 12 March 1990
Nationality: Thai
Marital Status: Married

Education Background
- Elementary: Prapamontri School
- Middle School and High School: Triam Udom Suksa School
- University: Bachelor Degree of Arts, Chulalongkorn University, First Class Honor

Favor Trading (Thailand) Co., Ltd   

importing health and beauty products from overseas.

BRAND 

Would you love it

Multi-Brand Handpicked Premium Beauty Products

สาขา 0001 The Paseo Park ( the paseo park kanchanaphisek )กาญจนาภิเษก 8/15 เขตทวีวัฒนา แขวงศาลาธรรมสพน์ กรุงเทพฯ 10170 เปิดบริการ 10.30- 21.30 น

http://www.thepaseopark.com/

 

สาขา 0002 เซ็นทรัล เฟสติวัล อีสต์วิลล์ ( central festival ) 69,69/1,69/2 69/4 ถนน ประดิษฐ์มนูธรรม แขวง ลาดพร้าว เขตลาดพร้าว กรุงเทพมหานคร 10230 เปิดบริการ จ- ศ 10.30- 22.00 น. ส-อา 10.00 -22.00 น

http://www.centralfestival.co.th